Av. Gökmen Hakkı Gökmenoğlu (Isparta Delegesi), |
Av. Mehmet Durakoğlu (İstanbul Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Zeki Diren (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Süleyman Sefa Bilgiç (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Haluk Burcuoğlu (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Uğur Yetimoğlu (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Berrin Adıyaman (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Yalçın Veziroğlu (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. İrfan Akyürek (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Turgay Demirci (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Hüseyin Özbek (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Filiz Saraç (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Ufuk Özkap (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Özlem Aksungar (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Ümit Kocasakal (İstanbul Delegesi), |
Av. Özkan Yücel (İzmir Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Sibel Ünlü Hasdemir (İzmir Delegesi), |
Av. Sefa Yılmaz (İzmir Delegesi), |
Av. Serkan Cengiz (İzmir Delegesi), |
Av. Muhammed Burak Gül (Kahramanmaraş Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Osman Solak (Kahramanmaraş Delegesi), |
Av. Mükremin Demir (Kahramanmaraş Delegesi), |
Av. Ahmet Güngör (Kahramanmaraş Delegesi), |
Av. Emrah Köklü (Karabük Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Habibe Kuzyaka (Karabük Delegesi), |
Av. Necati Kuru (Karabük Delegesi), |
Av. Sibel Şirin (Karabük Delegesi), |
Av. Oktay Yılmaz (Karaman Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Mehmet Ayçiçek (Karaman Delegesi), |
Av. Cengiz Özler (Karaman Delegesi), |
Av. Murat Öztürk (Karaman Delegesi), |
Av. Fettah Çapkurt (Kars Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Cevdet Uçungan (Kars Delegesi), |
Av. Kerem Çavli (Kars Delegesi), |
Av. Kahraman Özçağin (Kars Delegesi), |
Av. Özgür Demir (Kastamonu Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Rıdvan Galip Ergün (Kastamonu Delegesi), |
Av. Hasan Hüseyin Adanur (Kastamonu Delegesi), |
Av. Seyfettin Civelekoğlu (Kastamonu Delegesi), |
Av. Ali Köse (Kayseri Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Adnan Danış (Kayseri Delegesi), |
Av. Ertan Alev (Kayseri Delegesi), |
Av. Talat Apaydın (Kırıkkale Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Ayhan Candan (Kırıkkale Delegesi), |
Av. Enver Kılıç (Kırıkkale Delegesi), |
Av. Cebrail Veske (Kırıkkale Delegesi), |
Av. Turgay Hınız (Kırklareli Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Şaban Koray Şentürk (Kırklareli Delegesi), |
Av. Nilüfer Gençtürk Onat (Kırklareli Delegesi), |
Av. Atay Akyüz (Kırklareli Delegesi), |
Av. Onur Çanta (Kırşehir Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Mehtap Karaburçak Tuzcu (Kırşehir Delegesi), |
Av. Ahmet Emin Güneş (Kırşehir Delegesi), |
Av. Yücel Yılmaz (Kırşehir Delegesi), |
Av. Hayri Muammer Fazlıağaoğlu (Kilis Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Abdurrahman Gündüz (Kilis Delegesi), |
Av. Mahmut Şekeroğlu (Kilis Delegesi), |
Av. Mehmet Fatih Yalçın (Kilis Delegesi), |
Av. Bahar Gültekin Candemir (Kocaeli Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Başar Değer (Kocaeli Delegesi), |
Av. Gülhanım Kara (Kocaeli Delegesi), |
Av. Volkan Koçak (Kocaeli Delegesi), |
Av. Mustafa Aladağ (Konya Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Hamdi Canevi (Konya Delegesi), |
Av. Cemil Yılmaz Kart (Konya Delegesi), |
Av. Güneş Gül (Konya Delegesi), |
Av. Ahmet Atam (Kütahya Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Osman Marangozoğlu (Kütahya Delegesi), |
Av. Ahmet Sami Kutlu (Kütahya Delegesi), |
Av. Ali Sevören (Kütahya Delegesi), |
Av. Onur Demez (Malatya Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Feridun Önal (Malatya Delegesi), |
Av. Zeliha Gültekin (Malatya Delegesi), |
Av. Ümit Rona (Manisa Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Filiz Zeybek (Manisa Delegesi), |
Av. Ali Arslan (Manisa Delegesi), |
Av. Ayşe Hasar (Manisa Delegesi), |
Av. İsmail Elik (Mardin Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Mahmut Güven (Mardin Delegesi), |
Av. Medeni Ayhan (Mardin Delegesi), |
Av. Azat Yıldırım (Mardin Delegesi), |
Av. Gazi Özdemir (Mersin Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Fatma Demircioğlu (Mersin Delegesi), |
Av. Levent Demir (Mersin Delegesi), |
Av. Şenol Yücesoy (Mersin Delegesi), |
Av. Cumhur Uzun (Muğla Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Mehmet Karaarslan (Muğla Delegesi), |
Av. Sezayi Gökmen (Muğla Delegesi), |
Av. Kadir Karaçelik (Muş Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Abdulbaki Aktaş (Muş Delegesi), |
Av. Rumet Agit Özer (Muş Delegesi), |
Av. Murat Boz (Nevşehir Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Mustafa Necmi Öncül (Nevşehir Delegesi), |
Av. Suat Öztürk (Nevşehir Delegesi), |
Av. Özer Hasan Duru (Nevşehir Delegesi), |
Av. Emin Alper Öztürk (Niğde Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Şerife Ünkesen (Niğde Delegesi), |
Av. Mustafa Durmaz (Niğde Delegesi), |
Av. Erdem Ener Keskin (Niğde Delegesi), |
Av. Sibel Torun (Ordu Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. İrfan Yıldız Beşlioğlu (Ordu Delegesi), |
Av. Birsen Uçar (Ordu Delegesi), |
Av. İbrahim Halil Yavuzdoğan (Osmaniye Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Yavuz Yakıt (Osmaniye Delegesi), |
Av. Mehmet Karakoç (Osmaniye Delegesi), |
Av. Dilem Aksoy (Osmaniye Delegesi), |
Av. Ümit Peçe (Rize Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Sedat Bıçakcı (Rize Delegesi), |
Av. Memduh Eldeş (Rize Delegesi), |
Av. Ali Rıza Sancaktutan (Rize Delegesi), |
Av. İlknur Ebiz Yıldız (Sakarya Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Recep Hacıeyüpoğlu (Sakarya Delegesi), |
Av. Ömer Doğru (Sakarya Delegesi), |
Av. Zafer Kazan (Sakarya Delegesi), |
Av. Pınar Gürsel Yıldıran (Samsun Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Neşe Deniz (Samsun Delegesi), |
Av. Gül Külcü (Samsun Delegesi), |
Av. Yusuf Ziya Dereli (Samsun Delegesi), |
Av. Kenan Bilge (Siirt Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Tahir Yılmaz (Siirt Delegesi), |
Av. Mehmet Fevzi İğrek (Siirt Delegesi), |
Av. Mehmet Sabır Taş (Siirt Delegesi), |
Av. Funda Öztürk Altuntaş (Sinop Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Hüseyin Çelik (Sinop Delegesi), |
Av. Kadir Olgunsoy (Sinop Delegesi), |
Av. Selma Güney Açıkel (Sinop Delegesi), |
Av. Fatih Sevim (Sivas Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Yüksel Köse (Sivas Delegesi), |
Av. Mehmet Temel (Sivas Delegesi), |
Av. Hakan Bahadır (Sivas Delegesi), |
Av. Mehmet Velat İzol (Şanlıurfa Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Hikmet Delebe (Şanlıurfa Delegesi), |
Av. Abdullah Öncel (Şanlıurfa Delegesi), |
Av. Murat Çakmak (Şanlıurfa Delegesi), |
Av. Rojhat Dilsiz (Şırnak Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Bülent Doğaner (Şırnak Delegesi), |
Av. Mehmet Aydın Aydın (Şırnak Delegesi), |
Av. Sedat Tekneci (Tekirdağ Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Huriye Altay Erol (Tekirdağ Delegesi), |
Av. Serçin Deneri (Tekirdağ Delegesi), |
Av. Murat İşcan (Tekirdağ Delegesi), |
Av. Melih Yardımcı (Tokat Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. İlhami Haykır (Tokat Delegesi), |
Av. Hadiye Ardahanlı (Tokat Delegesi), |
Av. Mustafa Kök (Tokat Delegesi), |
Av. Duygu Keleş Aydın (Trabzon Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Hakan Orhan (Trabzon Delegesi), |
Av. Yaşar Ramazanoğlu (Trabzon Delegesi), |
Av. Hatice Bekar Uzun (Trabzon Delegesi), |
Av. Kenan Çetin (Tunceli Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Fatma Kalsen (Tunceli Delegesi), |
Av. Bülent Taş (Tunceli Delegesi), |
Av. Cem Sayel Toprak (Tunceli Delegesi), |
Av. Emin Coşkun (Uşak Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Dilek Akagün (Uşak Delegesi), |
Av. Rıza Albay (Uşak Delegesi), |
Av. Özgür Boz (Uşak Delegesi), |
Av. Zülküf Uçar (Van Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Alihan Öztürk (Van Delegesi), |
Av. Burhan Buğday (Van Delegesi), |
Av. Faruk Çağlar (Van Delegesi), |
Av. Elif Turnacı Çavuş (Yalova Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. İhsan Yıldız (Yalova Delegesi), |
Av. Hakan Gergeroğlu (Yalova Delegesi), |
Av. Yasemin Pasin (Yalova Delegesi), |
Av. Muhsin Ayanoğlu (Yozgat Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Ruhi Bacanlı (Yozgat Delegesi), |
Av. Seyit Mehmet Ekinci (Yozgat Delegesi), |
Av. Mehmet Şimşek (Yozgat Delegesi), |
Av. Türker Kapkaç (Zonguldak Barosu Başkanı), |
Av. Özel Eroğlu (Zonguldak Delegesi), |
Av. Yakup Şekip Okumuşoğlu (Zonguldak Delegesi), |
Av. Hikmet Yücel (Zonguldak Delegesi), |